Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por genero

TOTALHOMBRESMUJERES
TOTAL MUNICIPIO21.41510.56610.849
BARRANCOS (LOS)1005842
*DISEMINADO*1005842
CALETA (LA)356193163
*DISEMINADO*356193163
CHIMAJE352312
*DISEMINADO*352312
ESCOBONAL (EL)929460469
ESCOBONAL (EL)905448457
*DISEMINADO*241212
GÜIMAR13.5256.6386.887
CHACAICA203100103
GUAZA1.146567579
GÜIMAR10.4695.0665.403
HOYA (LA)356179177
SAN JUAN544276268
*DISEMINADO*807450357
LOMO DE MENA274132142
LOMO DE MENA274132142
MEDIDA (LA)324158166
MEDIDA (LA)324158166
PAJARA1919794
PAJARA1919794
PUERTITO DE GÜIMAR4.6952.2942.401
PUERTITO DE GÜIMAR4.6732.2822.391
*DISEMINADO*221210
PUENTE (LA)1186157
*DISEMINADO*1186157
PUNTA PRIETA1497970
*DISEMINADO*1497970
SOCORRO (EL)442223219
SOCORRO (EL)442223219
*DISEMINADO*000
TABLADO (EL)272147125
TABLADO (EL)272147125
*DISEMINADO*000
BALANDRA-LOS PICOS532
*DISEMINADO*532

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo